Tivert PC Mini Tri/Tet August 2014

Mini's
Super Mini
Novice Juniors


Sheet 1: Mini's


1a. Mini Boys








Name Club Shoot Swim Run Triathlon Ride Tetrathlon total

15 Tom Trickey Taunton Vale 500 896 730 2126 1400 3526

16 Fraser Foulsham-Rogers North Cornwall 620 824 658 2102 1400 3502

22 Sam Amory Devon & Somerset 640 744 556 1940 1400 3340

14 Harley Godsal Devon & Somerset 720 560 736 2016 1340 3356


1b. Novice Mini Boys








Name Club Shoot Swim Run Triathlon Ride Tetrathlon total

17 William Hopper Tiverton 680 936 592 2208 1340 3548 3
18 Jack Emmett Tiverton 880 944 886 2710 1400 4110 1
19 Harry Robinson Mid Devon 520 696 526 1742 1400 3142

20 Archie Guinness Cotley 580 824 958 2362 1400 3762 2
21 Ali Layard Cotley 780 792 448 2020 0 2020

23 Josh Flanagan Dulverton West 660 872 456 1988 1400 3388 4 10078
24 William Barlow Dulverton West 580 808 754 2142 1190 3332

25 Oscar Weatherall Dulverton West 240 800 640 1680 1400 3080

26 George Snell Dulverton West 720 640 598 1958 1400 3358 5























2a. Mini Girls








Name Club Shoot Swim Run Triathlon Ride Tetrathlon total

27 Kitty Guinness Cotley 660 1016 760 2436 1400 3836

28 Becca Heard Tiverton 620 696 550 1866 1400 3266
























2b. Novice Mini Girls








Name Club Shoot Swim Run Triathlon Ride Tetrathlon total

29 Emma Bainbridge Tiverton Horses 900 688 526 2114 1340 3454

30 Katie Bainbridge Tiverton Horses 840 704 724 2268 340 2608

31 Courtney Phillips Tiverton Horses 40 672 450 1162 1400 2562

32 Fiona Wedden Tiverton Foxes 500 728 0 1228 1340 2568

33 Isobel Morrison Tiverton Foxes 680 832 568 2080 1400 3480

34 Jessica Grant Tiverton Foxes 900 832 874 2606 1400 4006 1
35 Sophie Fallon Tiverton Foxes 720 784 754 2258 1340 3598 4
36 Molly Joiner Dulverton West DNA DNA DNA DNA DNA DNA

37 Charlotte Snell Dulverton West 400 672 428 1500 1400 2900

38 Emily Handel Cotley 600 640 460 1700 1280 2980

39 Flora Layard Cotley 740 768 754 2262 1400 3662 3
40 Katie Thomas North Cornwall 800 944 688 2432 1280 3712 2
41 Amy Richards North Cornwall 60 968 790 1818 1400 3218
Substitute
42 Hatty Tremlett Axe Vale 160 992 844 1996 1190 3186


Sheet 2: Super Mini


3a. Super Mini Boys








Name Club Shoot Swim Run Triathlon Ride Tetrathlon total
1 William Trickey Taunton Vale 700 520 520 1740 1400 3140
2 Zak Flanagan Dulverton West 350 480 492 1322 930 2252
3 Freddie Barlow Dulverton West 450 664 550 1664 1340 3004
4 Edward Emmett Tiverton Hares 300 448 144 892 0 892





















3b. Super Mini Girls







Name Club Shoot Swim Run Triathlon Ride Tetrathlon total
5 Beatrix Morrison Tiverton Terriers 250 464 454 1168 1290 2458 7806
6 Phoebe Green Tiverton Terriers 400 512 466 1378 1230 2608
7 Rebecca Emmett Tiverton Terriers 400 544 456 1400 1340 2740
8 Emily Miller Polden Hills 400 384 292 1076 1340 2416 8186
9 Ruby Weatherall Dulverton West 400 544 484 1428 1340 2768 4
10 Claire Handel Cotley 550 568 484 1602 1400 3002 2
11 Katie Heal Tiverton Cubs 450 696 460 1606 1400 3006 1
12 Margot Scudamore Tiverton Cubs 300 576 526 1402 1400 2802 3
13 Myrtle Scudamore Tiverton Cubs 250 440 532 1222 1400 2622 8430






























Sheet 3: Novice Juniors


4a. Novice Junior Boys








Name Club Shoot Swim Run Triathlon Ride Tetrathlon total
43 Harry Page North Cornwall 740 1032 815 2587 1400 3987
44 James Page North Cornwall 580 828 400 1808 1340 3148
45 Joe Emmett Tiverton 460 942 520 1922 1400 3322





















4b. Novice Junior Girls








Name Club Shoot Swim Run Triathlon Ride Tetrathlon total
46 Millie Cridland Tiverton Stags 740 1188 580 2508 1400 3908 15038
47 Emma Fallon Tiverton Stags 780 948 372 2100 1180 3280
48 Lydia Hopper Tiverton Stags 860 1200 800 2860 1400 4260
49 Rosie Heard Tiverton Stags 860 858 472 2190 1400 3590
50 Martike Gallagher Dulverton West 800 888 1015 2703 1400 4103 11646
51 Tabitha Waldron Dulverton West 860 906 825 2591 1400 3991
52 Bethany Cork Dulverton West 680 1032 440 2152 1400 3552 60 secs penalty error of course

Sheet 6: Sheet1

No. Name Club Started Finnished Time
Super Mini Boys- 1000m
1 William Trickey Taunton Vale


2 Zak Flanagan Dulverton West


3 Freddie Barlow Dulverton West


4 Edward Emmett Tiverton Hares


Super Mini Girls- 1000m
5 Beatrix Morrison Tiverton Terriers


6 Phoebe Green Tiverton Terriers


7 Rebecca Emmett Tiverton Terriers


8 Emily Miller Polden Hills


9 Ruby Weatherall Dulverton West


10 Claire Handel Cotley


11 Katie Heal Tiverton Cubs


12 Margot Scudamore Tiverton Cubs


13 Myrtle Scudamore Tiverton Cubs


Mini Boys- 1000m
14 Harley Godsal Devon & Somerset


15 Tom Trickey Taunton Vale


16 Fraser Foulsham-Rogers North Cornwall


17 William Hopper Tiverton


18 Jack Emmett Tiverton


19 Harry Robinson Mid Devon


20 Archie Guinness Cotley


21 Ali Layard Cotley


22 Sam Amory Devon & Somerset


23 Josh Flanagan Dulverton West


24 William Barlow Dulverton West


25 Oscar Weatherall Dulverton West


26 George Snell Dulverton West


Mini Girls- 1000m
27 Kitty Guinness Cotley


28 Becca Heard Tiverton


29 Emma Bainbridge Tiverton Horses


30 Katie Bainbridge Tiverton Horses


31 Courtney Phillips Tiverton Horses


32 Fiona Wedden Tiverton Foxes


33 Isobel Morrison Tiverton Foxes


34 Jessica Grant Tiverton Foxes


35 Sophie Fallon Tiverton Foxes


36 Molly Joiner Dulverton West


37 Charlotte Snell Dulverton West


38 Emily Handel Cotley


39 Flora Layard Cotley


40 Katie Thomas North Cornwall


41 Jess Dally North Cornwall


42 Hatty Tremlett Axe Vale


Novice Juniors Boys- 1500m
43 Harry Page North Cornwall


44 James Page North Cornwall


45 Joe Emmett Tiverton


Novice Junior Girls- 1500m
46 Millie Cridland Tiverton Stags


47 Emma Fallon Tiverton Stags


48 Lydia Hopper Tiverton Stags


49 Rosie Heard Tiverton Stags


50 Martike Gallagher Dulverton West


51 Tabitha Waldron Dulverton West


52 Bethany Cork Dulverton West