Overview

Mini Girls
Mini Boys
Nov Jnr Girls
Nov Jnr Boys
Junior Girls
Junior Boys
Intermediate Girls
Intermediate Boys
Senior Girls


Sheet 1: Mini Girls

Class 10
Mini Girls


































Branch No. Name Shoot
Swim
Score after
Run
Score after Tri. Tri. Ride Total Tet. Tet. Team







2 phases


3 phases Ind. Team
Score Ind. Team Place
Tiverton Hunt 115 Rosie Greene 800
936
1476
676
2412

1400 3812 5


116 Tabitha Pring 640
616
1634
994
2250

1240 3490



117 Georgina Wood 60
648
868
808
1516
6th 0 1516



118 Harriet Pick 400
872
1208
808
2080
6742 1400 3480
10782 3
Taunton Vale Harriers 119 Lola Watt 820
768
1778
958
2546 7
1400 3946 3

"Scarlet" 0 Ashton Caddick W/D
















121 Rosie Maunder 360
1000
1144
784
2144
5th 1400 3544 9


122 Ella Pepperall 400
776
1310
910
2086
6776 1340 3426
10916 2
Taunton Vale Harriers 123 Daisy Moore 600
784
1234
634
2018

1400 3418


"Purple" 124 Imogen Hughes 720
664
1378
658
2042

1090 3132



125 Lily Chambers 280
816
914
634
1730

280 2010



126 Karis Chambers 240
784
1150
910
1934
5994 540 2474
9024 6
Devon & Someset 127 Daisy Waldock 60
416
796
736
1212

1270 2482



128 Eliza Chapple 620
776
1374
754
2150

300 2450



120 Olivia Weatherlake 460
768
1322
862
2090

1340 3430



130 Imogen Greenway 360
712
1198
838
1910
6150 1340 3250
9162 5
Dulv W N Molton 131 Mary Bradshaw 580
664
1340
760
2004







132 Martika-Jan Gallagher 740
728
1686
946
2414







133 Tabitha Waldron 820
472
1736
916
2208
2nd





134 Lily Dekker 680
864
1452
772
2316
6938 1400 3716 6

Silverton Hunt 135 Kitty Brook 800
640
1308
508
1948

W/D




136 Naomi Cottrel 780
384
1732
952
2116

1400 3516 10


137 Elle Slade 860
832
1638
778
2470 9






138 Maddie Roach 180
896
1198
1018
2094
6680 630 2724


Quantock Hunt 139 Kirsten Hill 500
688
1242
742
1930







140 Charlotte Scott 920
728
1674
754
2402

510 2912



141 Grace Popham 720
840
1666
946
2506 8 4th 1330 3836 4


142 Lauren Massey 260
696
816
556
1512
6838




East Devon Hunt 143 Georgie Conneeley W/D















"Red" 145 Chloe Howard W/D















East Devon Hunt 144 Isla Quick 600
576
1270
670
1846






"Blue" 146 Georgia Wood 240
664
1096
856
1760







147 Rosie Varley 500
600
1200
700
1800







148 Phoebe Cooper 780
864
1558
778
2422
6068




East Devon Hunt 149 Sophie Griffin 460
704
1154
694
1858

1340 3198


"Green" 150 Lauren Sanders 660
768
1228
568
1996

1400 3396



151 Briony Sanders 500
816
1260
760
2076
5930 1210 3286
9880 4
Banwell 152 Isabele Dowse 580
872
1460
880
2332

1340 3672 7


153 Emma Mantzos 780
792
1636
856
2428 10
W/D




154 Greta Guccione 920
1000
1704
784
2704 5 1st 1330 4034 1


155 Maddie Follett 920
1096
1788
868
2884 2 8016 400 3284
10990 1
Seavington 156 Lexi Opperman 320
384
852
532
1236







157 Tamsin Peto Dias 400
216
892
492
1108







158 Louise Cowling 480
648
1546
1066
2194
4538 1050 3244


S D Moorland 159 Annabelle Evans 920
896
1824
904
2720 4






160 Anneleise Retallick 700
664
1352
652
2016
3rd





161 Rebecca England 740
816
1332
592
2148
6884 290 2438


North Cornwall 162 Jess Greenaway 700
792
1508
808
2300






"Foxhounds" 163 Caitlin Fahey 680
568
1144
464
1712







164 Ella Slade 660
872
1216
556
2088







165 Hannah Smith W/D









6100




Taunton Vale Harriers 166 Georgina Berry 580
648
1472
892
2120






Taunton Vale Harriers 167 Jasmine Walker 100
592
758
658
1350






Devon & Someset 168 Ellen Cowling 340
584
742
402
1326






Dulv W N Molton 169 Bethany Cork 480
496
994
514
1490






Quantock Hunt 170 Lottie Gaukroger 440
W/D
762
322
762






Cotley Hunt 171 Jasmine Wellman 740
744
1602
862
2346






Cotley Hunt 172 Dawn Oxenbury 880
992
1592
712
2584 6
130 2714


Banwell 173 Lucy Dowse 480
704
936
456
1640

560 2200


Spooners & W Dartmoor 174 Georgia Baylis W/D















Dartmoor Hunt 175 Kerenza Bryson 880
1000
1748
868
2748 3
910 3658 8

Avon Vale 129 Kathini Logut 880
1056
1874
994
2930 1
1050 3980 2


Sheet 2: Mini Boys

Class 9
Mini Boys
































Branch No. Name Shoot Swim
Score after
Run
Score after Tri. Tri. Ride Total Tet. Tet. Team






2 phases


3 phases Ind. Team
Score Ind. Team Place
Taunton Vale Harriers 86 Tom Minchin 700 784
1790
1090
2574 4
0 2574



87 Olly Minchin 840 880
1732
892
2612 3
1270 3882 3


88 Paddy Kerr 640 744
1448
808
2192
1st W/D




89 Jack Watt 640 416
1586
946
2002
7378 1400 3402 9 9858 1
Devon & Somerset 90 Tom Waldock 760 592
1592
832
2184

0 2184



91 Edward Barlow 740 536
1764
1024
2300 9
1340 3640 6


92 James Barlow 20 240
528
508
768
2nd





93 Sam Cowling 660 696
1330
670
2026
6510




Quantock Hunt 94 Henry Scott 480 784
1570
1090
2354 7






95 Harry Hill 540 696
1024
484
1720







96 Ryan Duddridge 480 816
1468
988
2284
3rd 1400 3684 5


97 Will Auton 340 736
1046
706
1782
6420 1340 3122


Cotley Hunt 98 Jamie Hannaford 760 856
1436
676
2292 10






99 Fred Ransford 620 584
1260
640
1844
4th 1400 3244 10


100 Felix Ransford 600 440
1654
1054
2094
6230 1340 3434 8

Tiverton Hunt 101 Billy Greene 800 672
1800
1000
2472 5
1400 3872 4

Tiverton Hunt 102 Jasper Pring 740 576
1428
688
2004






Taunton Vale Harriers 103 Harry Pipe 400 624
974
574
1598






Dulv W N Molton 104 Marcus Boundy W/D














Dulv W N Molton 105 Luke Sanders W/D














East Devon Hunt 106 Robin Edbrooke 640 912
1466
826
2378 6





Eggesford Hunt 107 William Balkwill-Western 660 792
1450
790
2242






Eggesford Hunt 108 William Thurgood 700 760
1592
892
2352 8





Seavington 109 Jacob Edwards 320 600
1170
850
1770






Dartmoor Hunt 110 Elliott Taylor-Hawkins 540 672
1582
1042
2254

1220 3474 7

Banwell 111 George Mantzos 800 800
1902
1102
2702 2
1240 3942 2

Banwell 112 Matteo Guccione 400 816
1064
664
1880






East Cornwall 113 Ollie Dinnis 860 920
1788
928
2708 1
1340 4048 1

North Cornwall 114 James Foulsham Rogers 500 496
1278
778
1774







Sheet 3: Nov Jnr Girls

Class 8
Novice Junior Girls






























Branch No. Name Shoot
Swim
Score after
Run
Score after Tri. Tri. Ride Total Tet.







2 phases


3 phases Ind. Team
Score Ind.
East Cornwall 74 Megan Dalton 800
926
1420
620
2346 4
1200 3546 5

75 Morwenna Matchem W/D










W/D


76 Hattie Congdon 660
830
1235
575
2065

1400 3465 6
Dulv W N Molton 77 Sophie Nicholls 580
710
1195
615
1905

1400 3305
Devon & Somerset 78 Georgia Weatherlake W/D










W/D

East Devon Hunt 79 Libby Norman 720
836
1465
745
2301 5
1400 3701 4
Eggesford Hunt 80 Verity Potts 780
1076
1445
665
2521 2
1400 3921 2
Eggesford Hunt 81 Francesca Risdale W/D










W/D

Seavington 82 Rebecca Edwards 640
734
1365
725
2099 6
1210 3309
Seavington 83 Emily Cowling 320
674
646
326
1320

W/D

Spooners & W Dartmoor 84 Megan Groom 680
1116
1510
830
2626 1
1340 3966 1
Dartmoor Hunt 85 Charlie Hoare 940
848
1565
625
2413 3
1400 3813 3
Quantock Hunt 61 Harriet Vassalli-Collard moved 640
872
994
354
1866

370 2236

Sheet 4: Nov Jnr Boys

Class 7
Novice Junior Boys


































Branch No. Name Shoot
Swim
Score after
Run
Score after Tri. Tri.
Ride Total Tet.







2 phases


3 phases Ind. Team

Score Ind.
Tiverton Hunt 69 Tom Hare 560
992
1395
835
2387 2

W/D



70 Hector Pring 780
668
1445
665
2113 4 1st
1270 3383 2 *ED

71 Will Cookson 700
704
1625
925
2329 3 6829
350 2679 4
Devon & Somerset 72 William Weatherlake 380
734
1220
840
1954 5

1330 3284 3
Eggesford Hunt 73 Oliver Dallyn 920
1116
1980
1060
3096 1

1400 4496 1

Sheet 5: Junior Girls

Class 6
Junior Girls
































Branch No. Name Shoot
Swim
Score after Run
Score after Tri. Tri. Ride Total Tet. Tet. Team







2 phases

3 phases Ind. Team
Score Ind. Team Place
Tiverton Hunt 33 Saskia Partridge 700
836
1315 615
2151

98 2249



34 Ellie Greene 800
974
1320 520
2294

1400 3694
*LP

35 Pippa Vos 880
632
1510 630
2142

1366 3508



36 Molly Watson 520
662
1130 610
1792
6587 1400 3192
10394
Taunton Vale Harriers 37 Kate Stevens 620
932
1400 780
2332

1400 3732



38 Pippa Maunder 600
992
1165 565
2157

1400 3557



39 Phoebe Thomas 200
746
1060 860
1806







40 Lucy Moore 660
764
1385 725
2149
6638 1400 3549
10838 4
Cotley Hunt 41 Tessa Down 600
1276
1560 960
2836 6
1362 4198 5


42 Layla Felgate 780
1046
1760 980
2806
2nd 1400 4206 4


43 Mollie Hansford 460
1088
1415 955
2503
8145 1336 3839
12243 2
S D Moorland 44 Grace Souch 860
890
1770 910
2660

1400 4060



45 Laura Krusin 820
980
1560 740
2540

1270 3810



46 Olivia Retallick 640
650
1220 580
1870
7070




Dartmoor Hunt 47 Jess Hoare 900
1004
1830 930
2834

1280 4114



48 Carie Robertson-Bell 860
986
2025 1165
3011 2 3rd 1400 4411 2


49 Molly Galloway 260
776
785 525
1561
7406




North Cornwall 50 Elle Twentyman 660
1156
1565 905
2721

1400 4121 6

"Setters" 51 Alice Stephens 780
986
1490 710
2476
4th 1400 3876



52 Eva Walton 560
896
1220 660
2116
7313 758 2874
10871 3
East Cornwall 53 Emily Dinnis 900
1064
1785 885
2849 5
1400 4249 3


54 Alice Rogers 920
1244
2010 1090
3254 1
1340 4594 1


55 Nicole Harding 760
872
1535 775
2407
1st 1400 3807



56 Georgia O'Brien 820
1016
1300 480
2316
8510 1400 3716
12650 1
East Devon Hunt 57 Hattie Cooper 600
986
1195 595
2181






East Devon Hunt 58 Ellie Sanders 280
746
752 472
1498

1400 2898


Dulv W N Molton 59 Daisy Waldron 760
758
1655 895
2413






Devon & Somerset 60 Anna Weatherlake 280
986
955 675
1941

1240 3181



61 MOVED














Eggesford Hunt 62 Kirsty Glover 680
1022
1094 414
2116

1400 3516


Mendip Farmers 63 Laura Rex Dyke 940
1082
1870 930
2952 3
230 3182


Spooners & W Dartmoor 64 Lily Spry 820
1022
1725 905
2747

1340 4087


East Cornwall 65 Emily Congdon 360
686
852 492
1538






Banwell 66 Charlie Follett 860
1160
1770 910
2930 4
W/D



Four Burrow Hunt 67 Rachel Priestland-Hearne 700
1022
1535 835
2557






Four Burrow Hunt 68 Alannah Priestland-Hearne 700
632
1154 454
1786







Sheet 6: Junior Boys

Class 5
Junior Boys






























Branch No. Name Shoot
Swim
Score after
Run
Score after Tri.
Ride Total Tet.







2 phases


3 phases Ind.

Score Ind.
Dulv W N Molton 26 Daniel May W/D










W/D

Devon & Somerset 27 Tom McCanlis 780
1022
1745
965
2767 2
1316 4083 1
Devon & Somerset 28 Michael Waldock 520
800
1200
680
2000 6
1210 3210 3
Cotley Hunt 29 Oliver Vercoe 680
998
1475
795
2473 4



East Devon Hunt 30 Will Gordon 680
914
1570
890
2484 3
1100 3584 2
East Devon Hunt 31 Christian Edbrooke 600
944
1405
805
2349 5



Four Burrow Hunt 32 Chris Harris 940
1244
1930
990
3174 1




Sheet 7: Intermediate Girls

Class 4
Intermediate Girls


































Branch No. Name Shoot
Run Score after
Swim Score after
Tri. Tri. Ride
Total Tet. Tet. Team






2 phases

3 phases
Ind. Team

Score Ind. Team Place
Devon & Someset 13 Laura Scott 800
724 1524
828 2352
4
1400
3752 1


14 Emily James 780
740 1520
750 2270
6 2nd 1400
3670 3


15 Jessica Branton 740
808 1548
750 2298
5 6920 1400
3698 2 11120 1
North Cornwall 16 Nina Ball 900
772 1672
980 2652
1
972
3624 5

"Springers" 17 Nicola Woodley 720
732 1452
816 2268


1306
3574 6


18 Ellan Thomas W/D








1st






19 Jess Twentyman 740
796 1536
912 2448
3 7368





North Cornwall 20 Katie Howard 740
896 1636
900 2536
2
0
2536


"Labradors" 21 Pippa Gaskel 600
560 1160
702 1862

3rd 1400
3262



22 Sophie Gaskel 660
464 1124
666 1790

6188 1240
3030
8828 2
Eggesford Hunt 23 Izzie Potts 580
716 1296
936 2232


1400
3632 4

Eggesford Hunt 24 Beccy Chapman 360
928 1288
876 2164








Polden Hills 25 Tasha Puddy 700
500 1200
828 2028


1374
3402



Sheet 8: Intermediate Boys

Class 3
Intermediate Boys






























Branch No. Name Shoot
Run
Score after
Swim Score after Tri.
Ride
Total Tet.







2 phases

3 phases Ind.


Score Ind.
Eggesford Hunt 9 Toby Thurgood 840
823
1663
894 2557 2
1400
3957 2
Eggesford Hunt 10 Christopher Pyle 700
940
1640
952 2592 1
1400
3992 1
S D Moorland 11 Karl Hollingsworth 780
940
1720
624 2344 3
640
2984 3

Sheet 9: Senior Girls

Class 2
Senior Girls




































Branch No. Name Shoot
Run
Score after
Swim
Score after
Tri.
Tri. Ride
Total Tet.







2 phases


3 phases
Ind.
Team

Score Ind.
S D Moorland 1 Georgie Lethbridge (sub) 820
864
1684
894
2578
4






2 Sophie Jarvis 720
960
1680
900
2580
3

1400
3980 3

3 Jess Krusin 720
580
1300
888
2188
6
1st 1324
3512 4

4 Rhianna Parker-Yates W/D











7346



Tiverton Hunt 5 Katie English 780
608
1388
940
2328
5





East Devon Hunt 6 Lucy Lee 620
636
1256
876
2132



1246
3378 5
Weston Harriers 7 Tracey Kidner 860
800
1660
1152
2812
1

1400
4212 1
East Cornwall 8 Susannah Kellagher 800
840
1640
952
2592
2

1400
3992 2