Overview

Class 1
Class 2
Class 3A
CLass 3B
Class 3C
Class 4
Class 5
Team


Sheet 1: Class 1

NO NAME HORSE/PONY DR SJ XC TOTAL PLACE
1 Jorden Crang Biskit 38.3 0 E E
2 Anna Johannson Shadow 35.4 0 0 35.4 2nd
3 Perdita Digby Milkshake W/D



4 Thomas Hawke Daisy 44.2 0 20 64.2
5 Charlotte Scott Ridgehill Ruby 45 0 40 85
6 Billy Greene Corrie 42.9 0 75 117.9
7 Hattie Batth Glamorous Glow 37.5 0 0 37.5 4th
8 Imogen Hughes Stockham Maxwell 35.4 0 140 175.4
9 Francis Chambers Robin W/D



10 Perdita Digby Rocky 33.7 0 TE E
11 Thomas Hawke Cheeky 51.2 0 0 51.2 7th
13 Annie Mingo Billabong 32.9 0 0 32.9 1st
14 Tasmin Putt Kingswell Starturn 45.8 4 40 89.8
15 Grace Chambers Rebel W/D



16 Kate Hanousek Molly Dolly 36.2 0 0 36.2 3rd
17 Meggy Gibbins Peasedown Toners Neo 35 0 40 75
18 Molly Brooker Millie W/D



19 Edward Barlow Diesel 40.4 0 0 40.4 5th
20 Flora Johnson Dandy W/D



21 Georgina Palfrey Maxwell 51.7 4 0 55.7 8th
22 Nel Ballie Foxy 37.9 4 0 31.9 6th
23 Imogen Greenway Stockham General James 39.6 0 E E
24 Carmen Lawrence Baby 36.7 E












Best Tiverton






Best Dressage





Sheet 2: Class 2

NO NAME HORSE/PONY DR SJ XC TOTAL PLACE
25 Helen Clarke Saxon Springbok 34.2 4 0 38.2 4th
26 Jenny Lo-Vel Vanity Fair 38.3 E
E
27 Susie Down El-B-Double-U 54.6 E
E
28 Pru McNulty Elwyn 41.3 8 0 49.3
29 Chloe Howick Woodhouse Vesper W/D



30 Alan Turner Fortune's Dude 46.7 8 0 54.7
31 Lucy Turner Noble Hector 45.8 9 0 54.8
32 Helen Clarke Northern Madrik 40.8 0 60 100.8
33 Jenny Lo-Vel Foxy Face 28.7 0 0 28.7 1st
34 Tracey Ferries Rowberton Jericho 44.2 21 E E
35 Heather Williams Riversides Crystal 40 0 75 115
36 Kirsty Clode Dayon Pie 38.7 4 0 42.7
37 Naomi Huntly Nikitta May 42.9 0 0 42.9 7th
38 Hazel Grundy Chorus Girl III W/D



39 Emma-Jane Williams Quarrystone Rose 51.7 8 80 139.7
40 Grace Savage Solstice Lad 50.8 0 0 50.8
41 Bobby McCarthy Jubilee W/D



42 Naomi French Boardroom Fiddle W/D



43 Keri Bloxham Bannerfarm Puzzle 38.3 0 0 38.3 5th
44 Becca Gohl Bonnie 26.2 5 0 31.2 2nd
45 Alice Darby Holly 45.8 0 0 45.8 8th
46 Debbie Radford-Lewis Patiently 40 E
E
47 Mary Paxton Bob 31.2 0 0 31.2 3rd


















BEST DRESSAGE





Sheet 3: Class 3A

NO NAME HORSE/PONY DR SJ XC TOTAL PLACE
48 Eleanor Ansell Grace 40 6 60 106
49 Molly Watson Major Minor 33.9 0 0 33.9 1st
50 Suzy Read Strongbow 45 E
E
51 Lola Watt Max 37.9 0 35 72.9 6th
52 Tom Knott (HC) Spirit 33.6 0 0 33.6 HC
53 Emma Godfrey Manor Prince 44.3 0 0 44.3 3rd
54 Becky Morris Rocky 43.2 4 20 67.2 5th
55 Rosa-Mai Sell Leo 36.8 0 0 36.8 2nd
56 Olivia Morris Sovereign 42.1 18 E E
57 Harriet Bloxham Quarryhead Minstrel 35.4 0 E E
58 Eleanor Ansell Jazzy 41.8 14 20 75.8 7th
59 Charlotte Bird Summer Harmony 47.1 22 20 89.1 8th
60 Izzy Reid Ballybay Pat 37.9 9 20 66.9 4th










Best Dressage






Best Tiverton





Sheet 4: CLass 3B

NO NAME HORSE/PONY DR SJ XC TOTAL PLACE
61 Sophie Johannson Dubonet III 34.6 0 0 34.6 2nd
62 Georgie Thomson Rosstown Hero 40 E


63 Pip Halpin Toby 34.3 4 0 38.3 3rd
64 Katie Dimaline Dillon 38.6 0 0 38.6 4th
65 Molly Savage Nero 35.7 3 0 38.7 5th
66 Eleanor Mitchell Maddie W/D



67 Olivia Barnes Mountain Breeze 37.1 4 0 41.1 7th
68 Josie Chubb Whole Lotta Rosie W/D



69 WITHDRAWN





70 Jess Mortimer Call Me Ronnie W/D



71 Charlotte Corr Bobbi Blu 36.8 9 0 45.8
72 Harriet Pugson Irish Honesty 35 4 0 39 6th
73 Pippa Vos Woodhouse Captain 40 4 0 44.8
74 Emma Corr Rosie 41.1 0 0 41.1 8th
75 Emerald Brook Thomas Lawrence 37.8 12 E E
76 Charlotte Walters Pixie Magic 29.6 4 0 33.6 1st










Best Tiverton






Best Dressage





Sheet 5: Class 3C

NO NAME HORSE/PONY DR SJ XC TOTAL PLACE
77 Karen Ricketts* Toby W/D



78 Sam Derrick* Alfie W/D



79 Kate Newton Bob 35.4 36 0 71.4 6TH
80 Byron Lewis Jessica 43.9 0 20 63.9 4TH
81 Alys Matravers Calendar Girl 28.6 0 0 28.6 1ST
82 Liz Graves-Morris Just So 35 15 E E
83 Sally Sims Greedy Kat 27.1 18 TE TE
84 Johanne Heuff Expresso Forte 34.6 10 0 44.6 2ND
85 Jenna Stimpson Qwanta di tay W/D



86 Ellie Squires Limited Edition 40 8 20 68 5TH
87 Ellie Scott Full On 42.1 E
E
88 Rachel Forster Tonlyn Locomotion 33.2 15 E E
89 Michelle Northmore Fairways Fantasy 33.6 0 100 133.6 7TH
90 Helen Pring Derek 36.8 4 20 60.8 3RD
91 Katherine Cooke Persian King R













BEST DRESSAGE





Sheet 6: Class 4

NO NAME HORSE/PONY DR SJ XC TOTAL PLACE
92 Freya Wright Maggie Monsun 28.8 9 0 37.8 4th
93 Rebecca Woollacott Huntsdown Fair 35.6 4 20 59.6 7th
94 Alice Crawford Flapjack 39.2 0 0 39.2 5th
95 Louise Kittow Mr Burlington Bertie 38.8 0 E E
96 Alexa Batting Not Another Friday 36.4 0 0 36.4 2nd
97 India Knott Jericho 36 4 0 40 6th
98 Sarah Major Max W/D



99 Martin Swan Udina 40 9 E E
100 Alice Spicer-Edwards Milo 38 12 75 125 8th
101 Lucy Barker Goldburn 33.6 4 0 37.6 3rd
102 Ellen Petrovics Travellers Joy 30.8 0 0 30.8 1st
103 Emma Selby Another Fidget 35.4 R












BEST DRESSAGE






BEST TIVERTON





Sheet 7: Class 5

NO NAME HORSE/PONY DR SJ XC TOTAL PLACE
104 Becca Gohl Indi 34.4 9 40 83.4 6th
105 Sue Francis Alfie W/D



106 Katy Brown My Chance 32.4 24 96.8 153.2 8th
107 Robyn Greenway Fine Future 29.6 26 17.2 72.8 5th
108 Liz Plume Burrow Corner 33.2 3 29.6 63.2 4th
109 Maddie Scott Lir Rose 42.8 106 R

110 Kate Kittow Sergeant Small 33.6 4 24.4 62 3rd
111 Rupert Batting Timaru 26.4 1 0 27.4 1st
112 Jeremy Brown Walker 38.4 4 E E
113 Imogen Carter Corrie View Megan 28.8 4 E E
114 Katie Paul Astra 29.2 0 2 31.2 2nd
115 Yasmin Carter Our Babe 35.6 0 48.8 84.4 7th










BEST DRESSAGE






BEST TIVERTON





Sheet 8: Team

NO NAME HORSE/PONY TOTAL TEAM TOTAL PLACE
19 Edward Barlow Diesel 40.4 E
26 Jenny Lo-Vel Vamity Fair E
33 Jenny Lo-Vel Foxy Face 28.7
112 Jeremy Brown Walker E
96 Alexa Batting Not Another Friday 36.4 95 1st
103 Emma Selby Another Fidget R
111 Rupert Batting Timaru 27.4
114 Katie Paul Astra 31.2
71 Charlotte Corr Bobbi Blue 45.8 125.9 2nd
74 Emma Corr Rosie 41.1
72 Harriet Pugson Irish Honesty 39
106 Katy Brown My Chance 153.2